Tampa

Attorneys:

Carissa W. Brumby, Associate Attorney (cwb@law-fla.com)
Damien Hoffman, Associate Attorney (dhm@law-fla.com)
Scott B. Johnson, II, Associate Attorney (sbj@law-fla.com)
Jaclyn E. Jones, Associate Attorney (jej@law-fla.com)
Joseph "Skooter" Kinman, Partner (jfk@law-fla.com)
Mindy McLaughlin, Shareholder & Partner (mm@law-fla.com)
Mark E. McLaughlin, Shareholder & Partner (mem@law-fla.com)
Gabrielle S. Osborne, Partner (gosborne@law-fla.com)

Firm Administration:

Loralyn Hutchens, CLM, Firm Administrator (llh@law-fla.com)
Sara Mickelson, Bookkeeper/AP (sem@law-fla.com)
Tampa General Delivery (Tpa@law-fla.com)

Legal Assistants:

Abby S. Andre (aandre@law-fla.com)
Janice Vega-Barnes (jvb@law-fla.com)
Angela Church (amc@law-fla.com)
Karen Collao (klc@law-fla.com)
Jana East (jge@law-fla.com)
Rhonda Harris (rmh@law-fla.com)
Denise Howard (dlh@law-fla.com)
Gina R. Marcellini (grm@law-fla.com)

Paralegals:

Jackie Batz (jlb@law-fla.com)
Sharon Engert (she@law-fla.com)
Tamara A. Paulos (tap@law-fla.com)
Christie L. Sanchez (cls@law-fla.com)

 Orlando

Attorneys:

Michael Q. Berkley, Associate Attorney (mqb@law-fla.com)
John W. Bocchino, Shareholder & Partner (jwb@law-fla.com)
Travis Edmands, Associate Attorney (tae@law-fla.com)
Yaima Holzman, Associate Attorney (ych@law-fla.com)
Carlos J. Manresa, Associate Attorney (cjm@law-fla.com)
Kyle S. Morat, Associate Attorney (ksm@law-fla.com)
Paul A. Nugent, Partner, (pan@law-fla.com)
Kevin T. O’Hara, Shareholder & Partner (kto@law-fla.com)

Orlando Administration:

Ross A. Hicken, Orlando Admin Asst. (rah@law-fla.com)
Orlando General  Delivery (orl@law-fla.com)

Legal Assistants:

Sonia Alvarez (sa@law-fla.com)
Jennifer Arciero (jma@law-fla.com)
Torrie Countryman (tec@law-fla.com)
Sheila Harris (smh@law-fla.com)
Jessica R. Hyden (jrh@law-fla.com)
Sean Marche (spm@law-fla.com)

Paralegals:

Teresa F. Blake (tfb@law-fla.com)
Janet Garmont (jrg@law-fla.com)
Jody Justice (jgj@law-fla.com)
Nancy Koitto (nbk@law-fla.com)
Carolyn Mack (cmm@law-fla.com)